Accessories

ProductDescriptionSpecification
BT-PSU-100-240ACRedundant PSU for BarnOne / BTF-Mini-16110~240V to 12V, 120 W
BT-PSU-36-72DCRedundant PSU for BarnOne / BTF-Mini-1648DC to 12V, 100 W
BTF1-TRAY-PSUTray for PSU to be mounted on the rear side of BarnOne
BT-EXT-PAIR-5CMExtension mounting brackets for BarnOne, 5cm deep
BT-FAN-BARNONEFan Cassette for BarnOne
BT-Mini-PSUSpare PSU for BarnMini series (stand-alone)
BT-ATT-LC-05Attenuator for LC connectors5dBm
BT-PA-LC/LC-SM-SX-0.5M (BT-PATCH-LC-50CM)Fiber patch cables LC-LC, Single Mode, Simplex, other lenghts on request0.5m
BT-PA-LC/LC-SM-SX-3M (BT-PATCH-LC-3M)3m
BT-PA-LC/LC-SM-SX-5M (BT-PATCH-LC-5M)5m
BT-PA-LC/LC-SM-SX-10M (BT-PATCH-LC-10M)10m
BT-PA-FC/LC-SM-DX-1MFiber patch cables FC-LC, Single Mode, Duplex1m
BT-PA-LC/LC-MM-DX-0.5MFiber patch cables LC-LC, Multi-Mode, Duplex0.5m
FAULT LOCATOR 8-10kmVisual fault locator optical tester10mW
BT-POWER METER-JW3208APortable optical power meterrange(dBm) -70 ~ +3
BARNCLEANFiber optical connector cleaner
BARNCLEAN REFILLRefill cassette for BarnClean
EB00CA02-03Acable HD-BNC to BNCHD-BNC plug (M) to BNC Jack (F) cable adapter, 3in Belden 1855A
EB00CC04-02Ccable SFP to HDMIHDMI type D plug to HDMI type A jack, 2M
EB00CC05-02Ccable SFP to DVIHDMI type D plug to DVI A jack, 2M