Excotic Modules

* Click order number for specifications
TypeOrder NumberDescription
Video HDBNC Coaxial SFPEB30HDRT-MMSDI SFP (emSFP) Coaxial transceiver medium reach, MSA, HD-BNC
Video DIN Coaxial SFPEB30CSRT-MMSDI SFP (emSFP) Coaxial transceiver medium reach, MSA, DIN 1.0/2.3
HDMI/DVI emSFPEB34TD1R-SMHDMI to 3Gbps SDI Converter
EB34TD1T-SMSDI to HDMI/DVI SFP Transmitter (emSFP), MSA, Type D with retention clip
CVBS emSFPEB30CSRT-AMCVBS SFP (emSFP) Coaxial transceiver, MSA, DIN1.0/2.3
EB30HDRT-AMCVBS SFP (emSFP) Coaxial transceiver, MSA, HD-BNC
1000BASE-T SFPBTSFP-Gbase-CU10/100/1000Mbps base ethernet
Single ReceiverBTSFP-RX-HS-3G3G-SDI Single mode receiver, High Sensitivity